Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top

Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top

Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top

Item Code: B15UA023
 
Be the first to review this product
 
A new evolution of our signature UA HeatGear fabric, UA HeatGear Alpha delivers an amazingly lightweight fit without sacrificing coverage or support.

The Fundamentals
FITTED Fit - Next to the skin without the squeeze
Lightweight HeatGear fabric delivers superior coverage without weighing you down
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight, 4-way stretch construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Anti-microbial technology keeps your gear fresher, longer
Raglan sleeves - read more
 
RRP £22.00
WAS £19.80
30%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£15.40
 
Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
BlackLarge
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.40
BlackX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
X Ray YellowX Small
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.40
X Ray YellowSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
X Ray YellowMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
X Ray YellowLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.40SOLD OUT
X Ray YellowX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.40
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
A new evolution of our signature UA HeatGear fabric, UA HeatGear Alpha delivers an amazingly lightweight fit without sacrificing coverage or support.

The Fundamentals
FITTED Fit - Next to the skin without the squeeze
Lightweight HeatGear fabric delivers superior coverage without weighing you down
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight, 4-way stretch construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Anti-microbial technology keeps your gear fresher, longer
Raglan sleeves
Polyester/Elastane

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Womens SS15 Alpha Fitted Short Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less