Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist

Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist

Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist

Item Code: B16UA005
 
Be the first to review this product
 
UA CoolSwitch uses an exclusive coating on the inside that pulls heat away from your skin, making you actually feel cool and able to perform longer

Compression Fit - Fit: Ultra-tight, second-skin fit
Mesh HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, delivers total ventilation
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Smooth, chafe-free flatlock seam construction
130g Polyester/Elastane
 
RRP £35.00
WAS £31.50
46%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£18.95
 
Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist image 2Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist image 3Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist image 4
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Meridian BlueX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Meridian BlueSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£18.95
Meridian BlueMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£18.95
Meridian BlueLarge
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£18.95
Meridian BlueX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£18.95
Meridian Blue2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
GraphiteX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
GraphiteSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
GraphiteMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
GraphiteLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
GraphiteX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Graphite2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket RedX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket RedSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket RedMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket RedLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket RedX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Rocket Red2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - Twist ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Mens CoolSwitch Compression Short Sleeve Top - TwistAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less