Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print

Item Code: B15UA062
 
This product is rated 9 out of 10
 
Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
UPF 30+ protects your skin from the sun's harmful rays
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Mesh panel on back neck with ARMOUR wordmark
Body: 140g Polyester/Elastane - read more
 
RRP £28.00
WAS £25.20
30%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£19.60
 
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Blue Jet/BlackSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.60
Blue Jet/BlackMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.60
Blue Jet/BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
Blue Jet/BlackX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.60
Blue Jet/Black2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
Academy Navy/Bolt OrangeSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
Academy Navy/Bolt OrangeMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
Academy Navy/Bolt OrangeLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
Academy Navy/Bolt OrangeX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.60
Academy Navy/Bolt Orange2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.60SOLD OUT
 
 
 
  • The Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print has been rated 9 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print from Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop

    Very comfortable. Ideal base layer for a variety of sports from football to skiing. Fit true to sizerichard, bedlingtonWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review
Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
UPF 30+ protects your skin from the sun's harmful rays
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Mesh panel on back neck with ARMOUR wordmark
Body: 140g Polyester/Elastane
Mesh: 130g Polyester/Elastane

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 Print ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Seeve Top AW15 PrintAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less