Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B15UA006
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
- UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
- 4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
- Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body - read more
 
RRP £30.00
WAS £27.00
34%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£19.95
 
Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top image 2Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top image 3Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top image 4
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
Black2X Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
NavySmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
NavyMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
NavyLarge
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
NavyX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Navy2X Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
RedSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
RedMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
Red2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RoyalSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RoyalMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RoyalLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RoyalX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Royal2X Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£19.95
WhiteSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
WhiteMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
WhiteLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
WhiteX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
White2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£19.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
- UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
- 4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
- Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
- Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
- Mesh panel on back neck with ARMOUR wordmark
- Body: 140g Polyester/Elastane
- Mesh: 130g Polyester/Elastane

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less