Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman Black

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman Black

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman Black

Item Code: B15UA054
 
Be the first to review this product
 
UA Baselayers wick sweat, keep your energy up, and keep you cool. But you know what else they do. They make you feel like you can do anything. They bring you much closer to becoming what you want to be, every time you work out or compete. This is Under ArmourTransform Yourself: the baselayer built for heroic performance.

Smooth, light HeatGear Sonic fabric provides comfort and compression without restriction
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility and maintains shape
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing - read more
 
RRP £20.00
WAS £18.00
35%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£12.95
 
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackYouth Small
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
BlackYouth Medium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
BlackYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackYouth X Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman Black. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
UA Baselayers wick sweat, keep your energy up, and keep you cool. But you know what else they do. They make you feel like you can do anything. They bring you much closer to becoming what you want to be, every time you work out or compete. This is Under ArmourTransform Yourself: the baselayer built for heroic performance.

Smooth, light HeatGear Sonic fabric provides comfort and compression without restriction
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility and maintains shape
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
Smooth, chafe-free flatlock seam construction
140g Polyester/Elastane
Superman property of DC Comics

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman Black ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Fitted Baselayer Top - Superman BlackAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less