Skip Navigation

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Spiderman

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Spiderman

Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Spiderman

Item Code: B14UA043
 
Be the first to review this product
 
UA Compression helps you work. But you know what else it does...It makes you feel damn near invincible. It turns you into exactly what you want to be, every time you workout or compete. This is the baselayer built for heroic performance.

THE FUNDAMENTALS
COMPRESSION: This ultra-tight, second-skin fit delivers a locked-in feel that keeps your muscles fresh and your recovery time fast.
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day.
4-Way Stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction.
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body... read more
 
RRP £20.00
WAS £18.00
35%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£12.95
 
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
RedYouth Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.95
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedYouth Medium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
RedYouth Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
RedYouth X Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£12.95
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Spiderman. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
UA Compression helps you work. But you know what else it does...It makes you feel damn near invincible. It turns you into exactly what you want to be, every time you workout or compete. This is the baselayer built for heroic performance.

THE FUNDAMENTALS
COMPRESSION: This ultra-tight, second-skin fit delivers a locked-in feel that keeps your muscles fresh and your recovery time fast.
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day.
4-Way Stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction.
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body.
Anti-Odour technology prevents the growth of odour causing microbes.
UPF 30 protects your skin from the suns harmful rays.
Smooth, chafe-free flatlock seam construction.

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Spiderman ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Junior Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - SpidermanAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less