Skip Navigation

Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima

Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima

Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima

Item Code: B14UA021
 
Be the first to review this product
 
UA Coreshorts were built to take the toughest athletes to the next level. They feature Under Armours patented X-shaped elastic support system, which delivers unparalleled performance across your entire core hips, hamstrings, pelvis, quads, and groin. The X band works like a slingshot to prevent these muscles from moving out of sync with each other. Through every cut, sprint, and jump, your muscles stay aligned, giving you more speed and more power.
 
RRP £30.00
WAS £27.00
30%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£21.00
 
Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Volcano/GraphiteSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£21.00
Volcano/GraphiteMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£21.00SOLD OUT
Volcano/GraphiteLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£21.00SOLD OUT
Volcano/GraphiteX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£21.00SOLD OUT
Volcano/Graphite2X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£21.00SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Short Sleeve Top
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Long Sleeve Top
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Superman
  • Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego Compression Short Sleeve Top - Batman
 
 
 
Add Under Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort Prima ReviewUnder Armour CORE Compression HeatGear Mens 9inch Coreshort PrimaAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less