Skip Navigation

Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMAN

Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMAN

Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMAN

Item Code: B15UA061
 
Be the first to review this product
 
'De nah nah nah nah Batman!'
Dual-layer ColdGear fabric has an ultra-warm, brushed interior as well as slick, fast-drying exterior
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odor technology prevents the growth of odor causing microbes
7.1 oz. Polyester Elastane mix
 
RRP £35.00
WAS £31.50
30%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£24.50
 
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackYouth Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackYouth Medium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackYouth Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£24.50
BlackYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMAN. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts - SS16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMAN ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve - BATMANAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less