Skip Navigation

Asics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve Top

Asics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve Top

Asics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve Top

Item Code: R14AS095
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Performance meets breathability - Enjoy a competitive run and improve your posture for easier breathing
This INNER MUSCLE SHORT SLEEVE TEE with round neck and tight fit will help to improve your running posture with its stretch diamond shaped panel technology at the back.

designed to help you:
breathe better by keeping your shoulder blades in the correct position, opening up your chest and straightening your spine for improved lung capacity and easier breathing
stay dry with advanced lightweight materials that wick sweat away - read more
 
RRP £45.00
WAS £36.00
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£27.00
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£27.00
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Performance meets breathability - Enjoy a competitive run and improve your posture for easier breathing
This INNER MUSCLE SHORT SLEEVE TEE with round neck and tight fit will help to improve your running posture with its stretch diamond shaped panel technology at the back.

designed to help you:
breathe better by keeping your shoulder blades in the correct position, opening up your chest and straightening your spine for improved lung capacity and easier breathing
stay dry with advanced lightweight materials that wick sweat away from your skin
prevent chafing with flatlock stitching for a more comfortable run
get noticed with its ASICS branded prints and contrast flatlock stitches that highlight the Inner Muscle technology
improve visibility with 360 degree reflective prints and ASICS logo

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Compression Socks
  • Asics Womens Compression Socks
  • Asics Running MP3 Pocket
 
 
 
Add Asics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve Top ReviewAsics Womens Motion Muscle Inner Muscle Short Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less