Skip Navigation

Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket

Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket

Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket

Item Code: R15AS067
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Your gear needs to be as adaptable as you on the trails and the PACKABLE JACKET has you covered as it easily packs away so you can carry it with you easily.
So when the weather changes, youre ready in seconds and with a balaclava hood it hugs tight to keep you warm while giving you freedom to focus on your run.

Slip out of it in an instant with the easy grab zip
Be seen on the trail with a reflective print for safety in low light
Take on trails unrestricted thanks to the lightweight woven fabric

Motionprotect
Motion Protect is a fabric construction that keeps you warm and - read more
 
RRP £70.00
WAS £56.00
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£42.00
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
OrangeSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£42.00SOLD OUT
OrangeMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£42.00SOLD OUT
OrangeLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£42.00SOLD OUT
OrangeX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£42.00SOLD OUT

No Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Your gear needs to be as adaptable as you on the trails and the PACKABLE JACKET has you covered as it easily packs away so you can carry it with you easily.
So when the weather changes, youre ready in seconds and with a balaclava hood it hugs tight to keep you warm while giving you freedom to focus on your run.

Slip out of it in an instant with the easy grab zip
Be seen on the trail with a reflective print for safety in low light
Take on trails unrestricted thanks to the lightweight woven fabric

Motionprotect
Motion Protect is a fabric construction that keeps you warm and dry by making your clothing wind- and water-resistant.

Reflectivity
Reflectivity details make sure you're seen in bad light and can be strategically positioned to give you 360o visibility.

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt
  • Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt
  • Asics Mens Motion Muscle Seamless Long Sleeve Running Top
 
 
 
Add Asics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running Jacket ReviewAsics SS15 Mens Fuji Trail Packable Running JacketAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less