Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R14AS066
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Comfortable running performance Go for optimal comfort and moisture managed running performance The slim fit, long sleeve TIGER TOP is made of eco-friendly lightweight stretch fabric to ensure optimal comfort and moisture managed running performance.

This top is specially designed to:
keep you dry thanks to the fabrics excellent moisture management
protect your skin from the sun with the fabrics UV protection
improve your visibility when running in the dark with the tops reflectivity
add style to your sportswear with the Tiger Stripe design and ASICS logo on the chest
 
RRP £28.00
WAS £22.40
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£16.80
 
Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Yellow/BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.80SOLD OUT
Yellow/BlackMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.80
Yellow/BlackLarge
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.80
Yellow/BlackX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.80SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
 
Add Asics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics Mens Tiger Short Sleeve Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less