Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts

Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts

Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts

Item Code: T14AS005
 
This product is rated 8 out of 10
 
Breathable, comfortable and unrestrictive - Feel comfortable in a pair of knee-length shorts

Using soft, stretchy polyester, these shorts are both lightweight and flexible to your needs. Plus, the elasticated waistband means you get unrestricted movement while you train. And on the performance side, Motion Dry technology means that you keep cool and dry while you train.

Shorts engineered to:
make you comfortable with lightweight fabrics
adjust to your waist with a drawstring to tighten or loosen the - read more
 
RRP £38.00
WAS £30.40
74%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£9.95
 
Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts image 2Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts image 3Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts image 4
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlueSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
BlueMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
BlueLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
BlueX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
NavySmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
NavyMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
NavyLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT
NavyX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£9.95SOLD OUT

No Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts Stock Available

 
 
 
  • The Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts has been rated 8 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts from Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop0 out of 2 people found the following review helpful

    Great shorts , very confortable and good value .mr, winscombeWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review
Breathable, comfortable and unrestrictive - Feel comfortable in a pair of knee-length shorts

Using soft, stretchy polyester, these shorts are both lightweight and flexible to your needs. Plus, the elasticated waistband means you get unrestricted movement while you train. And on the performance side, Motion Dry technology means that you keep cool and dry while you train.

Shorts engineered to:
make you comfortable with lightweight fabrics
adjust to your waist with a drawstring to tighten or loosen the waistband
secure your valuables in side pockets
look good with ASICS signature kanji on the right hip

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Performance Training T Shirt
  • Asics Mens Graphic Training T Shirt
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts ReviewAsics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training ShortsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less