Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R14AS065
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Breathable, comfortable and stylish Feel comfortable with a lightweight short-sleeve top thats engineered for hot weather.
Run safely in the sun with UV protection from Cocona, a specialist fabric that gives you UV protection of UPF 50. Plus, Motion Dry technology removes moisture from your skin and makes you more comfortable. The mesh panels under your arms and across your back give you refreshing ventilation on hot days too.

Its designed to:
keep you safe from harmful UV rays
make you comfortable with Motion Dry technology removing moisture from the fabric
be long-lasting since Cocona Fabric remains effective after washes
 
RRP £30.00
WAS £24.00
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£18.00
 
Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Black/YellowSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.00SOLD OUT
Black/YellowMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.00SOLD OUT
Black/YellowLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.00SOLD OUT
Black/YellowX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£18.00SOLD OUT

No Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
 
Add Asics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics Mens Pace Short Sleeve Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less