Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt

Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt

Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt

Item Code: T14AS002
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Breathable, comfortable and stylish - Look good in a bold and stylish training t-shirt

With signature ASICS kanji on the front, this is a t-shirt that really stands out while you train. And on the performance side, Motion Dry technology means that you keep cool and dry while you train.

A t-shirt designed to:
make a statement with strong graphics and prints
be comfortable with raglan sleeves and a regular fit
 
RRP £30.00
WAS £24.00
75%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£7.45
 
Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Navy/BlueSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£7.45SOLD OUT
Navy/BlueMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£7.45SOLD OUT
Navy/BlueLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£7.45SOLD OUT
Navy/BlueX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£7.45SOLD OUT

No Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Performance Woven 11in Training Shorts
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens Graphic Text Training T Shirt ReviewAsics Mens Graphic Text Training T ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less