Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R14AS067
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Improved comfort with added style. Stand out with a simple, stylish running top designed for comfort Using Motion Dry technology, it removes sweat from your skin and makes your running more relaxed. And the stylish prints mean it can also be worn when youre not exercising. The seams and stitching have been designed to cut down chafing so you can keep running for longer.

A top thats designed to:
cut down on moisture with Motion Dry technology that removes sweat
increase your comfort with flatlock stitching that doesnt cause chafing
be stylish enough to wear even when youre not exercising
 
RRP £25.00
WAS £20.00
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£15.00
 
Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Black/YellowSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.00
Black/YellowMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.00
Black/YellowLarge
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£15.00
Black/YellowX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£15.00SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Compression Socks
  • Asics Womens Compression Socks
  • Asics Running MP3 Pocket
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics Mens Graphic Short Sleeve Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less