Skip Navigation

Asics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression Top

Asics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression Top

Asics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression Top

Item Code: R13AS175
 
Be the first to review this product
 
InnerMuscle running performance

The INNER MUSCLE LONG SLEEVE TOP contains the innovative ASICS Inner Muscle technology that increases your running capacity and improves your posture by way of the elasticated diamond shaped panel at the back.

This top is specially designed to:
- let you breathe freely by keeping your shoulder blades in the correct position, opening up your chest and straightening your spine for improved lung capacity
- keep you dry with the fabrics excellent moisture management
- ensure your visibility and safety when running in the dark with - read more
 
RRP £50.00
WAS £32.00
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£30.00
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
BlackX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£30.00
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
InnerMuscle running performance

The INNER MUSCLE LONG SLEEVE TOP contains the innovative ASICS Inner Muscle technology that increases your running capacity and improves your posture by way of the elasticated diamond shaped panel at the back.

This top is specially designed to:
- let you breathe freely by keeping your shoulder blades in the correct position, opening up your chest and straightening your spine for improved lung capacity
- keep you dry with the fabrics excellent moisture management
- ensure your visibility and safety when running in the dark with the 360 degrees reflective prints and reflective ASICS logo
- get you noticed with the contrast colour stitching to highlight the InnerMuscle technology

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Compression Socks
  • Asics Womens Compression Socks
  • Asics Running MP3 Pocket
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression Top ReviewAsics Mens Inner Muscle Long Sleeve Compression TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Surrey CCC | Kia Oval Online Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less